SCI-FLEET TOYOTA CIC One Day Event - SHOW JUMPING (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - ORD MINNETT EVA105
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
39BELLHAVEN CUMBRIAMATTHEW GASKE 29.501    61.6900.029.501
29UNDER CONTRACTBELLA ANTHONYJUNIOR32.203    56.8500.032.202
30TIRAUMEA SPORTSMANMADISON SIMPSON 33.604    57.6100.033.603
38HAWK WING FINDERS KEEPERSREBEL MORROW 33.604    60.2900.033.603
45RHYME THYMECHLOE SULLIVAN 33.906    63.3800.033.905
31LITTLE GREY CELEBREINDIA COCHRANEJUNIOR34.107    56.3900.034.106
48WADE EQUINE OKI DOKIGEORGIA RINKJUNIOR34.7011    59.0000.034.707
41MISS FLORENTINEPIPER SEARLEJUNIOR35.4013    52.9400.035.408
49SHAABAMDEAN MORRIS 36.3014    63.8000.036.309
51GRAND ANDISARAH ENGLISH 36.3014    56.4600.036.309
46FIESTA GARDENSBETH ROBERTSON 36.4016    60.0900.036.4011
47CM FIREBUGCHARLOTTE MOUTREY 36.6018    64.8900.036.6012
34ROYAL SENSATIONNATALIE SIIANKOSKI 37.2021    58.2900.037.2013
33IVY BANK CASPERJENNA CHAMPION 37.7023    60.4100.037.7014
36WAGTAIL ZAFARHANNAH JORGENSEN 34.6010    59.6740.038.6015
32CLASSIC PARKERFINDLAY WESTON 41.4027    61.0400.041.4016
28GOLFINHOMATTHEW GASKE 34.108    59.7480.042.1017
27PARA MI AMORJUSTINE STREATER 34.309    60.6080.042.3018
43POKER DOTJOHANNA MCGRATH 35.1012    70.5444.043.1019
52AKAROA ATAAHU SAMMATTHEW GASKE 31.402    61.40120.043.4020
56MUMMA MIATAMARA BONDFIELD 36.9019    56.2880.044.9021
42MY STUNNING OBSESSIONBRIDGET GARLICKJUNIOR37.2021    64.7380.045.2022
53SHARELLEN GAMBITNICKY SUCKLE 36.4016    65.32120.048.4023
37WEEKEND GAMBLERMAGGIE DE GROOT 37.1020    78.91412.053.1024
40KATIES PERFORMANCE SAMSATIONSHANNYN STEYNJUNIOR38.0024     Elim Eliminated during Show Jumping
50ROYS SHENANIGANSKATHARINE HURLEY 39.2025     W/drwn Withdrawn before Show Jumping
35MYSTIQUE ANNEJO ROBINS 39.9026     Elim Eliminated during Show Jumping
Technical Delegate:
Mr Michael Dalmau
Signed: Time Posted: