EvQi3DE - SHOW JUMPING (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - BRETT WARD HOMES EVA95A
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
112CASSILIS PARK FIGAROLYLA SAMPSON JUNIOR27.90105:0100.0157.9800.027.901
85KENLOCK ENFIELD SKYBRITTNEY YOUNG 29.30204:5600.0263.5800.029.302
105CUSHAVON BRUCE ALMIGHTYSARAH CORR 31.20405:0400.0461.9900.031.203
119TEDDINGTON (NZ)KATE JOHNSTONEJUNIOR32.501005:0400.0664.8700.032.504
80ARISKI AFFAIR BIANCA JOHNSON JUNIOR35.101905:1400.01257.7200.035.105
116BELCARYN FORTUNEGEORGIA BARNETT 31.90605:0900.0563.3740.035.906
104HILLTOP MACHO MANLINDSEY KIRK 33.001105:0400.0764.7240.037.007
197GREY OPINIONMADISON SEARLE 37.202605:1100.01457.3200.037.208
117WILD ONELUKE HARMER 31.30505:1902.0863.7640.037.309
109MISS MARMALADETAMARA BONDFIELD 33.401405:0900.0961.7340.037.4010
106PURE CHANCEBELLA ANTHONY JUNIOR34.001605:0800.01066.2240.038.0011
110MAESTRO IN MOTIONSASKIA HIND JUNIOR38.503105:1200.01663.2500.038.5012
118NIMBUS TWO THOUSANDJENNIFER KINSELLA 30.90305:0700.0363.0380.038.9013
111COCHRANE FARMS BALOOINDIA COCHRANE JUNIOR32.10805:2102.81163.4940.038.9014
90ELLESBY ILLICITCODY LONGBOTTOMJUNIOR39.303305:0200.01862.3200.039.3015
95RYAN OREILLYCHLOE HUGHES 36.002305:2303.61962.8200.039.6016
91KENLOCK SUPER STYLEDANIELLE HESS 32.00705:3106.81758.1240.042.8017
83RANGEVIEW MAELSTROMJACQUI TAIT 36.402405:1000.01359.2280.044.4018
98JURARA KEANUJO-ANNE WILLIAMS 36.902505:2303.62064.4040.044.5019
89CHARDALE DUPLICITYCHARLOTTE PRICE 34.201705:3608.82266.2140.047.0020
88RIO LA VICTOIREAMBER COUPER JUNIOR37.502705:0600.01569.1883.048.5021
115GOLDEN CADBURYTIA ELIZABETH ANN FROST JUNIOR33.301305:42011.22360.9240.048.5022
84OXFORD OAKS CANTERVILLEGHOSTBRENDA JONES 43.603605:1701.22462.5340.048.8023
81MICKEYPETER FITZGERALD 38.703205:2203.22158.7280.049.9024
97SIMPLY REDTONIA STOCKER 35.402105:51014.82573.1007.057.2025
114HUNTER MISCHIEFPIPER SEARLEJUNIOR33.401405:18201.62659.9240.059.0026
107HEART OF A WARRIORBROOKE DOUGALLJUNIOR40.703405:55016.42875.8309.066.1027
101SO GOLDMORGAN WESTON 37.602805:27205.23057.7140.066.8028
113BELRIEVE SAILORREBEL MORROW 37.703006:01018.82778.10012.068.5029
102RIVERSIDE KNIGHTNIGEL BULL 51.003805:40010.42963.0280.069.4030
87BELCAM COPCOSICHARLOTTE HILL 35.302005:442012.03166.6040.071.3031
108ABSOLUT HISTRIONICFINDLAY WESTON 34.201706:264028.83364.8180.0111.0032
82MAGIC OPTIONTAMARA BONDFIELD 32.409 Elim     Eliminated during Cross Country
92DOUBLE CROSSER TAHLIA COOTE 37.6028 Elim   Elim Eliminated during Cross Country
94TIRAUMEA COACHMANNICOLE JOHNSON 35.5022 Retired     Retired during Cross Country
100JONDEL TOP HATKATHERINE FERGUSON 41.403506:23027.632 W/drwn Withdrawn before Show Jumping
86BOSTONS PRIDECAITLIN MOORE JUNIOR45.4037 Retired   Elim Retired during Cross Country
120UNDERCOVER ALBERTLUKE HARMER 33.0011 Elim     Eliminated during Cross Country
Technical Delegate:
Dave Duffy
Signed: Time Posted: