EvQi3DE - CROSS COUNTRY (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - BRETT WARD HOMES EVA95A
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
112CASSILIS PARK FIGAROLYLA SAMPSON JUNIOR27.90105:0100.01   27.901
85KENLOCK ENFIELD SKYBRITTNEY YOUNG 29.30204:5600.02   29.302
118NIMBUS TWO THOUSANDJENNIFER KINSELLA 30.90305:0700.03   30.903
105CUSHAVON BRUCE ALMIGHTYSARAH CORR 31.20405:0400.04   31.204
116BELCARYN FORTUNEGEORGIA BARNETT 31.90605:0900.05   31.905
119TEDDINGTON (NZ)KATE JOHNSTONEJUNIOR32.501005:0400.06   32.506
104HILLTOP MACHO MANLINDSEY KIRK 33.001105:0400.07   33.007
117WILD ONELUKE HARMER 31.30505:1902.08   33.308
109MISS MARMALADETAMARA BONDFIELD 33.401405:0900.09   33.409
106PURE CHANCEBELLA ANTHONY JUNIOR34.001605:0800.010   34.0010
111COCHRANE FARMS BALOOINDIA COCHRANE JUNIOR32.10805:2102.811   34.9011
80ARISKI AFFAIR BIANCA JOHNSON 35.101905:1400.012   35.1012
83RANGEVIEW MAELSTROMJACQUI TAIT 36.402405:1000.013   36.4013
197GREY OPINIONMADISON SEARLE 37.202605:1100.014   37.2014
88RIO LA VICTOIREAMBER COUPER JUNIOR37.502705:0600.015   37.5015
110MAESTRO IN MOTIONSASKIA HIND JUNIOR38.503105:1200.016   38.5016
91KENLOCK SUPER STYLEDANIELLE HESS 32.00705:3106.817   38.8017
90ELLESBY ILLICITCODY LONGBOTTOMJUNIOR39.303305:0200.018   39.3018
95RYAN OREILLYCHLOE HUGHES 36.002305:2303.619   39.6019
98JURARA KEANUJO-ANNE WILLIAMS 36.902505:2303.620   40.5020
81MICKEYPETER FITZGERALD 38.703205:2203.221   41.9021
89CHARDALE DUPLICITYCHARLOTTE PRICE 34.201705:3608.822   43.0022
115GOLDEN CADBURYTIA ELIZABETH ANN FROST JUNIOR33.301305:42011.223   44.5023
84OXFORD OAKS CANTERVILLEGHOSTBRENDA JONES 43.603605:1701.224   44.8024
97SIMPLY REDTONIA STOCKER 35.402105:51014.825   50.2025
114HUNTER MISCHIEFPIPER SEARLEJUNIOR33.401405:18201.626   55.0026
113BELRIEVE SAILORREBEL MORROW 37.703006:01018.827   56.5027
107HEART OF A WARRIORBROOKE DOUGALLJUNIOR40.703405:55016.428   57.1028
102RIVERSIDE KNIGHTNIGEL BULL 51.003805:40010.429   61.4029
101SO GOLDMORGAN WESTON 37.602805:27205.230   62.8030
87BELCAM COPCOSICHARLOTTE HILL 35.302005:442012.031   67.3031
100JONDEL TOP HATKATHERINE FERGUSON 41.403506:23027.632   69.0032
108ABSOLUT HISTRIONICFINDLAY WESTON 34.201706:264028.833   103.0033
92DOUBLE CROSSER TAHLIA COOTE 37.6028 Elim     Eliminated during Cross Country
94TIRAUMEA COACHMANNICOLE JOHNSON 35.5022 Retired     Retired during Cross Country
86BOSTONS PRIDECAITLIN MOORE JUNIOR45.4037 Retired     Retired during Cross Country
82MAGIC OPTIONTAMARA BONDFIELD 32.409 Elim     Eliminated during Cross Country
120UNDERCOVER ALBERTLUKE HARMER 33.0011 Elim     Eliminated during Cross Country
Technical Delegate:
Dave Duffy
Signed: Time Posted: