EvQi3DE - CROSS COUNTRY (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - EVENTING QUEENSLAND EVA80A
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
175QEB SIR DONCIERBRETT CANTLE 27.20205:2100.41   27.601
198ARTIEJENNA CHAMPION 29.70505:1700.02   29.702
209GALWAY GIRLCHARLOTTE PRICE 29.30305:2200.83   30.103
180BREDON PEE KAYTAMARA BONDFIELD 32.50805:0800.04   32.504
203FANCY DRESSMEGAN DRENNAN 33.001105:0900.05   33.005
187N.P. DANCING IN THE DARKMONIQUE SEARLE 33.901205:1100.06   33.906
186MOORE MALIBUHALLEY BRIGHT 32.70905:2301.27   33.907
188REGFINN-PATRICK MCCOY 33.901205:2100.48   34.308
194MISS PEARL KELSEY SUMMERSJUNIOR34.401605:1300.09   34.409
205MOONLIGHT ADMIRALEMMA WALMSLEY 34.801805:1200.010   34.8010
178HPS GOLDUSTCHRISTINE HYNARD 30.50605:3104.411   34.9011
176CROYDEN PARK CLICKETY CLACKCAITLIN WARD JUNIOR35.102005:0000.012   35.1012
208CUSHAVON CUCHULAINPANIA SUTTON 35.402405:0500.013   35.4013
201FISHCAKESAMY GODSALL 35.102004:5601.614   36.7014
181ICARUS CONAIREGEORGIA KELLY 35.202204:5601.615   36.8015
202FINCH FARM ALEXANDRIA SOPHIA EDWARDS 37.202705:0800.016   37.2016
190LADY LA VICTORIEAMBER COUPER JUNIOR38.003005:1000.017   38.0017
189CASSTELLAMADISON SIMPSON 33.901205:3405.618   39.5018
177TRINITYS CATCHCHLOE DEACONJUNIOR43.303305:2000.019   43.3019
170COOPER PEDICHARLOTTE PRICE 35.001905:47010.820   45.8020
184YARAMLEA TCTRISTAN LEIGH 47.703704:5800.821   48.5021
185KG BUGATTIMATTEA DAVIDSON 38.003005:47010.822   48.8022
172CLASSIC SEQUALALEXANDRIA KOKAEV 35.802605:58015.223   51.0023
200SALIENT PARK BOUNCERCHLOE HUGHES 29.30305:34205.624   54.9024
171JUNIOR O REILLYCHLOE HUGHES 35.202205:16200.025   55.2025
182RIVERSDOWN THUNDERMARIE-LOUISE KING 33.901205:30204.026   57.9026
174T.E. SECRETSEMMA WALMSLEY 37.302805:39207.627   64.9027
207MAVERICKKATE SEXTON 34.401605:512012.428   66.8028
195MAXXJO COLLINS 32.70906:302028.029   80.7029
199CIL DARA CARLSBERGAMILIA SCHOOLEY 26.30105:33505.230   81.5030
183POCKET CHANGEFRANCESCA YOUNG 37.902906:562038.431   96.3031
193MY EVERYDAY HEROJELENA VERNEY 46.903606:382031.232   98.1032
173GALLIC WONDERAMANDA PARK 44.303406:502036.033   100.3033
191MILLERS WHEELMEAGAN DONOHOE 44.3034 Elim     Eliminated during Cross Country
179RALFPETER FITZGERALD 35.4024 Elim     Eliminated during Cross Country
204EUREKA IM GOODNICOLE CARLING 42.3032 Elim     Eliminated during Cross Country
206DREAMS COME TRUEZOE LESSLIE            
192FINCH FARM SANTIAGOMEGAN COOPERJUNIOR31.207 Elim     Eliminated during Cross Country
Technical Delegate:
Michael Dalmau
Signed: Time Posted: