EvQi3DE - CROSS COUNTRY (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - KING TRACK EVA95B
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
167HOMEHILLMATTEA DAVIDSON 29.20205:0600.0164.2400.029.201
164LA ROUGECHLOE GOODWIN JUNIOR29.00105:2404.0265.2200.033.002
125HOT FUDGEASHLEIGH LANE JUNIOR34.401204:5600.0356.4300.034.403
129WISTARI NICKELODEONJANE POLLITT 34.101004:5900.0467.0901.035.104
148JUSTASTEP BACKWARDSSTEPHANIE COMMENS 31.00405:0400.0567.4541.036.005
131TANDARRA SWEET TALKISABEL GILLEY 36.702305:1400.0661.8100.036.706
158EPONAS MISCHIEFGEORGIA KELLYJUNIOR36.802405:1000.0758.3200.036.807
134SUGAR RAEAMY JENNISON 34.401205:0700.0859.7040.038.408
132TALENT THYMEMADISON GUNTHERJUNIOR36.602105:1902.0967.6301.039.609
160COSMIC ROYALYONI WARDROPPER JUNIOR36.101905:2303.61064.2500.039.7010
159BROMBEEREINDIRA WERNY 38.703005:1100.01168.1602.040.7011
143MANZANACHRISTINE POPE 37.602605:3006.41262.6300.044.0012
166ADDMISSIONMELISSA JENSEN 34.901705:1701.21362.3880.044.1013
140RANGEVIEW AMIGOELLIE TURNBULL JUNIOR33.00605:1300.01475.8449.046.0014
133SUSACHIEJANE GOLLAN 41.103405:2102.81562.7140.047.9015
153DIMESTORE MAGICSARAH VANDERLINDE 34.501405:49014.01668.9002.050.5016
156CANADIAN COUNTERLILY BROWN 36.502005:55016.41761.7500.052.9017
149ISLE OF HURLINGHAMAMBER ROOKEJUNIOR48.004205:2805.61858.3900.053.6018
136SHARELLEN GAMBITNICKY SUCKLE 38.402705:41010.81965.1080.057.2019
161BOOROODABIN BELLASOPHIE NICHOLLS 33.60905:05200.02059.6340.057.6020
138SALTWATER CREEK JETELESE GABAUER JUNIOR34.801606:06020.82164.2240.059.6021
163ANJARRO STUD SIDASHLEIGH LANE JUNIOR39.103205:20202.42256.2100.061.5022
142NAWARRAH PINEAPPLE EXPRESSMOLLY HOLLAND 39.303306:18025.62358.1940.068.9023
154CUSHAVON BELLAGEORGIA FENTON 33.00605:582017.62466.8940.074.6024
152EMMADALE PARK ARGENTAHANNAH PARKERJUNIOR45.203905:392010.02563.6300.075.2025
141ONYX PARK KARD GAMESEANAH DUFFY 43.203605:33207.62668.1942.076.8026
151HIGH VOLTAGEKYLA CAMERONJUNIOR33.50806:052020.42761.44160.089.9027
155COURMAYEURJESSICA ROBINS 32.60505:524015.22867.3541.092.8028
130THE BARONKEEGAN CHANNELLS 34.101005:564016.82964.9240.094.9029
139LOUIS VSEBASTIAN FOX 34.601506:142024.03079.25813.099.6030
147KATIES PERFORMANCE SAMSATIONSHANNYN STEYN 38.6028     Elim Eliminated during Show Jumping
127DOBROSEMILY RUSSELL JUNIOR36.8024     Elim Eliminated during Show Jumping
126CHOCOLATE LADCHLOE GOODWIN JUNIOR38.6028     W/drwn Withdrawn before Show Jumping
128JEDS JETSET LADJODIE SMITH 46.1040     Elim Eliminated during Show Jumping
135SPR POESTALINDA TREUR 35.7018 Elim  58.7140.0Eliminated during Cross Country
137SHAMROCK DOUBLE SHOTJASMIN-LEE COOPER 46.104005:40010.4  Elim Eliminated during Show Jumping
146KING OF LIGHT CLARE MUNRO JUNIOR41.5035 Elim  55.5700.0Eliminated during Cross Country
96THISTLE HILL FLEETWOODFIONA WALLIS 44.2037     W/drwn Withdrawn before Show Jumping
168STRAIGHT SHOT ARROW ROSIE LINGREN 44.2037 W/drwn  71.0044.0Withdrawn before Cross Country
150ISLE OF DELHAVENTASMIN COLQUHOUN JUNIOR29.703 W/drwn  55.9480.0Withdrawn before Cross Country
165CRANNIES HALOJODIE SMITHJUNIOR36.6021 W/drwn  83.12417.0Withdrawn before Cross Country
145LITTLE MISS INDIGRACE BEATTY 38.9031 Elim  62.9640.0Eliminated during Cross Country
Technical Delegate:
David Duffy
Signed: Time Posted: