Fig Tree Pocket Equestrian Club - SHOW JUMPING (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - EVA80 GROUP B
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
149BELTANA SWEET CAROLINESABRINA NICHOLETTS 30.30104:5800.0166.2200.030.301
158JADORE CHANCESOLENE VERNIER 32.00205:1201.6364.8600.033.602
130REMINGTON STAREMILY RUSSELL 34.00504:5500.0465.7300.034.003
147WYNNSTAY HUNTERGEORGIA WHEATLEYJUNIOR35.801205:0100.0865.4400.035.804
131FINCH FARM SANTIAGOMEGAN COOPERJUNIOR34.80805:1101.2968.0300.036.005
152X FACTORGRACE ANTHONYJUNIOR32.80304:5600.0256.2240.036.806
135CASSTELLAMADISON SIMPSON 34.30604:5500.0564.4740.038.307
145PROMISE FOR GOLDANIKA GREENJUNIOR34.50704:5200.0661.2840.038.508
146GLAMORGAN SOVEREIGNEMILY WHEATLEYJUNIOR38.902005:0200.01263.4400.038.909
132FOX ATHENASEBASTIAN FOX 37.301705:1201.61369.2100.038.9010
143HEART OF A WARRIORLUKE HARMER 35.401104:5400.0769.4240.039.4011
150POCKET CHANGEFRANCESCA YOUNGJUNIOR40.402704:4900.01658.9800.040.4012
157OPTIMUM TIMENATHAN MOYNIHANJUNIOR36.701304:5800.01058.6140.040.7013
137BELLIGERENTALEXANDRA BROMLEY  42.403004:5700.01867.0700.042.4014
155MISS PEARL KELSEY SUMMERSJUNIOR41.202904:5200.01762.5740.045.2015
151HES FOR REALNICOLE JOHNSON 37.301704:5800.01161.9480.045.3016
142MISS INDYFELICITY SHEARER 39.502405:0600.01459.9180.047.5017
134MAGIC SPRINGSMELANIE WEBB 39.302305:35010.81964.8100.050.1018
133WISTARI ATLANTAISABELLE CANTLE 35.00905:48016.02067.8000.051.0019
138AIR THYMEEMMA SULLIVAN 37.201605:45014.82164.5800.052.0020
129PARTY THYMEEMMA SULLIVAN 33.40406:01021.22261.8500.054.6021
144TRINITY’S CATCHCHLOE DEACONJUNIOR38.701905:1201.61576.46123.055.3022
128STARDUSTLARA COOMBEJUNIOR41.002805:45014.82465.9480.063.8023
139ITS BODIE JADE HUGHESJUNIOR36.801405:32209.62565.2400.066.4024
154HANDSUPFORDETROITUMA VANDERWAALJUNIOR40.102605:46015.22361.57160.071.3025
127PLATINUM DAISYBIANCA DEERYJUNIOR39.002105:432014.02662.6200.073.0026
156RIVER DOWNS THUNDERMARIE-LOUISE KINGJUNIOR39.702505:422013.62767.6140.077.3027
140BOSTONS PRIDECAITLIN MOOREJUNIOR36.801406:264031.22861.6100.0108.0028
141KAIKOURA ACEABBY MUNROJUNIOR39.202207:224053.62982.0989.0149.8029
136DEADLY ROSEEMILEE WOOD 44.9031 Elim  61.65120.0Eliminated during Cross Country
126PILATUS TANGOPOLLY WITTS 35.2010 Elim  60.2740.0Eliminated during Cross Country
Technical Delegate:
Michael Dalmau
Signed: Time Posted: