Fig Tree Pocket Equestrian Club - CROSS COUNTRY (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - EVA80 GROUP A
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
164QEB SIR DONCIERBRETT CANTLE 26.80105:1201.6162.0600.028.401
184BELROCK NADALDEAN MORRIS 32.10505:1201.6262.5300.033.702
194OXLEA LIAMKATHRYN HUMPHREY 34.70804:5700.0360.3300.034.703
170RALFPETER FITZGERALD 35.401004:4700.4462.5000.035.804
173SUMMERLEE SORRENTOPETA RUTHERFORD 32.50604:4900.0564.5540.036.505
182FIFTH ELEMENTTRUDY FREEMAN 31.40305:2306.0666.9800.037.406
186GETTINJIGGYWITHITCASSANDRA JOHNSON 39.002804:5700.0759.7900.039.007
160FRENCH KISSESAMELIA FITZGERALD 39.502904:4800.0859.0100.039.508
165CUSHAVON SOFTEEGILLIAN COOTE 36.401505:1603.2975.1200.039.609
176KG BUGATTIMATTEA DAVIDSON 35.401005:2004.81062.1700.040.2010
167CLASSIC SEQUALALEXANDRIA KOKAEV 37.802405:0200.01166.2440.041.8011
178PB L ESPRITILDI UDVARY 32.00404:3804.01257.9380.044.0012
179MAGICIANS SECRETNICOLE CONDON 35.601305:3109.21368.5400.044.8013
177RUBICPETER FITZGERALD 35.00904:3306.01463.4340.045.0014
161GKA GREY GOOSE SHANE EDEN 36.801905:1000.81566.0080.045.6015
187YARAMLEA TCTRISTAN LEIGH 38.202604:3405.61659.8740.047.8016
169GKA IRISH WHISKY SHANE EDEN 44.703204:4401.61764.3140.050.3017
183GANGLESRENEE DEWAR 38.802705:36011.21865.5540.054.0018
162SUMMERLEE SASHAPETA RUTHERFORD 37.602105:09200.41960.1600.058.0019
190GALLIC WONDERAMANDA PARK 37.702205:56019.22073.5580.064.9020
189BALLYMOUNT JEWELSARAH BENTON 35.401005:422013.62170.5700.069.0021
166MAYOR DOCS FRECKLESSHAREE VERDON 37.102006:30032.82268.0400.069.9022
181LOLAMATTEA DAVIDSON 36.601705:432014.02370.7700.070.6023
188COMMANDER COOPERDANIELLE BALDWIN 37.702206:242030.42470.1140.092.1024
175MILOIAN FERRIER 36.301404:28608.02552.6400.0104.3025
171GODS N WARRIORSYONI WARDROPPER 38.002506:324033.62666.38120.0123.6026
193ROCK BIRD MERYN COOPER 41.603107:014045.22770.2440.0130.8027
172BOLTONJACQUI TAIT 47.9033 W/drwn     Withdrawn before Cross Country
185LANEFIELD SIR ISAAC ISAACSMARK BOLTON 40.5030 Elim  63.9000.0Eliminated during Cross Country
191MANDRILLEDENISE COBBIN 31.20205:33010.0  W/drwn Withdrawn before Show Jumping
163MILLERS WHEELMEAGAN DONOHOE 36.6017 W/drwn     Withdrawn before Cross Country
195KANUKATHERINE FERGUSON 33.407 Elim     Eliminated during Cross Country
180VALYRIANPETA COULTAS 36.4015 Elim  50.4240.0Eliminated during Cross Country
Technical Delegate:
Michael Dalmau
Signed: Time Posted: