Surfers City Holden ONE DAY EVENT - CROSS COUNTRY (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - AUSSIE PLANT HIRE EVA105
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
25GOLFINHOMATTHEW GASKE 30.10205:0400.0162.1800.030.101
2SANDHILLS TANGODEBBIE KOPP 26.90105:0500.0256.2080.034.902
23UNDER CONTRACTBELLA ANTHONYJUNIOR32.70505:1202.4359.2340.039.103
20GRAND ANDISARAH ENGLISH 33.60605:2306.8457.2100.040.404
6GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLARLYLA SAMPSONJUNIOR35.301005:1704.4563.6301.040.705
8CLASSIC PARKERFINDLAY WESTON 36.401305:1704.4662.3800.040.806
28CASSILIS PARK FIGAROLYLA SAMPSONJUNIOR35.601205:2005.6762.5000.041.207
12WISTARI NICKELODEONJANE POLLITT 33.90705:2507.6862.1200.041.508
9ROYAL HERONATALIE SIIANKOSKI 36.401305:3009.6960.4700.046.009
26TIRAUMEA SPORTSMANMADISON SIMPSON 31.10405:41014.01066.6504.049.1010
16IVY BANK CASPERJENNA CHAMPION 35.301005:2507.61160.0580.050.9011
3LITTLE GREY CELEBREINDIA COCHRANEJUNIOR38.402005:3009.61264.5042.054.0012
30TEDDINGTON (NZ)KATE JOHNSTONEJUNIOR40.602505:43014.81359.6900.055.4013
21ARISKI AFFAIRBIANCA JOHNSONJUNIOR39.602305:50017.61456.9400.057.2014
5SMOOTH OPTIONSNICOLE JOHNSON 37.201805:42014.41566.3544.059.6015
29SPR POESTALINDA TREUR 39.602205:45015.61664.7442.061.2016
17HEART OF A WARRIORBROOKE DOUGALLJUNIOR34.90906:07024.41764.9202.061.3017
18CLASSIC HEROTEGAN DENNIEN 38.401905:43014.81860.91120.065.2018
15CUSHAVON BRUCE ALMIGHTYSARAH CORR 34.10805:25207.61955.0140.065.7019
22MY STUNNING OBSESSIONBRIDGET GARLICKJUNIOR43.702906:04023.22064.6002.068.9020
7KENLOCK ENFIELD SKYBRITTNEY YOUNG 30.50306:002021.62162.0700.072.1021
13COURMAYEURJESSICA ROBINS 36.401305:552019.62264.2042.082.0022
4SPUR CHANGEOLIVIA ROLFE 39.202105:512018.02361.35120.089.2023
14TALENT THYMEMADISON GUNTHERJUNIOR41.102605:342011.22494.71432.0108.3024
1MYSTIQUE ANNEJO ROBINS 36.701605:556019.62560.8300.0116.3025
11ROYAL GUARDSMANJEDD JOHNSTONE 39.7024     W/drwn Withdrawn before Show Jumping
19LOUIS VUITTONSEBASTIAN FOX 42.1027 Elim  59.0100.0Eliminated during Cross Country
24COMMAND PRINCEMELANIE WEBB 43.5028 W/drwn  56.1640.0Withdrawn before Cross Country
27BELCARYN FORTUNEGEORGIA BARNETT 36.8017 Elim  64.2542.0Eliminated during Cross Country
Technical Delegate:
David Duffy
Signed: Time Posted: