Surfers City Holden ONE DAY EVENT - CROSS COUNTRY (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - AUSSIE EQUINE SUPPLIES EVA80A
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
148WILTONY SAPPHIRENATALIE SIIANKOSKI 30.60105:1100.0160.3700.030.601
147BALLYMOUNT JEWELMATHEW CONSTANCE 33.10605:0400.0264.9200.033.102
162BELLAREBEKKA CRAIG 32.90505:1400.0368.9001.033.903
166CASSTELLAMADISON SIMPSON 32.30405:1100.0469.1202.034.304
132MIDNIGHTREBEKKA CRAIG 35.601005:1700.0563.2800.035.605
133JAYBEE ARAPAHOAPRIL WAIN 37.101205:2000.0657.8700.037.106
130LIBBYJENNA CHAMPION 37.901305:2000.0768.3201.038.907
164MADIBAEMMA SULLIVAN 31.50205:4208.8867.6600.040.308
141RUBICPETER FITZGERALD 37.901304:5004.0956.5300.041.909
139SUNFIRE PUSS N BOOTSHALLEY BRIGHT 42.502404:5900.41059.0200.042.9010
136COMMANDER COOPERDANIELLE BALDWIN 38.101505:0400.01169.0542.044.1011
143PB L ESPRITILDIKO UDVARY 42.502405:2401.61262.8000.044.1012
151MAGICIANS SECRETNICOLE CONDON 42.302305:2502.01364.7800.044.3013
145HEART OF A WARRIORLUKE HARMER 35.601005:3204.81465.1340.044.4014
149DISNEY DIVAOLIVIA ROLFE 45.202805:3004.01561.6500.049.2015
156REGGIETANYA JOHNSTON 48.903205:2702.81663.8900.051.7016
140SMOOTH TRAVELLERNICOLE JOHNSON 48.103105:2200.81770.1603.051.9017
144KANUKATHERINE FERGUSON 32.10305:28203.21863.1400.055.3018
142SUMMERLEE SASHAPETA RUTHERFORD 41.502105:13200.01961.8700.061.5019
161MAGIC SPRINGSMELANIE WEBB 39.001806:11020.42072.2105.064.4020
160JADORE CHANCESOLENE VERNIER 34.80905:562014.42162.2200.069.2021
165RALFPETER FITZGERALD 39.001805:34205.62257.6380.072.6022
154FINCH FARM LIZUKAJUSTINE STREATER 38.901707:062042.42367.1300.0101.3023
158RUBITONS MARKSMANROSIE LINDGREN 50.403405:472010.82489.341622.0119.2024
131PARTY THYMEEMMA SULLIVAN 34.40807:254050.02570.7843.0131.4025
146ELECTRONIC FORTUNELISA JONES 49.403309:132093.22653.5300.0162.6026
152REMIPETER RENTON 47.303007:178046.82759.4600.0174.1027
155GULLY GOSH SHELLEY ANDREWS 42.1022 Elim  62.6980.0Eliminated during Cross Country
138CUSHAVON SOFTEEGILLIAN COOTE Elim        Eliminated during Dressage
137MAXXJO COLLINS 33.707 Elim  64.7200.0Eliminated during Cross Country
159YARAMLEA TCTRISTAN LEIGH 43.1027 Elim  57.4400.0Eliminated during Cross Country
135GREEN ISLES GALWAYCHRISTY BAKER 38.5016 Elim  86.43419.0Eliminated during Cross Country
134AIR THYMECAROLINE VASSIE 42.9026 W/drwn  65.0900.0Withdrawn before Cross Country
153OTTABA CALIMANCOPRU STEWART 46.9029 Elim  64.9300.0Eliminated during Cross Country
150MONASHEE MURPHQUAKEMICHAYLA NEALE Elim 05:49011.6 63.9700.0Eliminated during Dressage
157GENTLE GIANTJUDY HOPKINS 41.2020     Elim Eliminated during Show Jumping
Technical Delegate:
David Duffy
Signed: Time Posted: