Tamborine Equestrian Group - ONE DAY EVENT - CROSS COUNTRY (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - AITKENS SADDLERY EVQ60 SENIOR
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
200THE HITMANTANYA SCHMIDT 31.90605:1800.0180.9000.031.901
214FLETCHER DEL FUEGOKATE PROSTAMO 33.80805:1200.0272.3500.033.802
228APH ALPINE TANYA SCHMIDT 30.60305:0502.0387.5901.634.203
218GULLY GOSH SHELLEY ANDREWS 34.701005:1800.0476.8200.034.704
227IGGYAMY JENNISON 35.601105:1400.0577.4400.035.605
223BLACK BALAYAGESARAH KIRLEY 35.901305:2600.0681.0400.035.906
212AMBERIN JACK FROSTJOANNE CARR 37.501405:2500.0769.1700.037.507
215ABSOLUTE CHARLIEMERYN SCOTT 35.601105:2400.0890.8442.842.408
222LEBRON LISA THYGESEN 40.901905:3803.2982.4400.044.109
206FREE ON SATURDAYCARLY BLAND 39.701805:1000.01091.1943.246.9010
216ZARALACHLAN CAMERON 44.402405:2400.01179.9140.048.4011
204GARYANITA PORTER 45.602705:0502.01293.9704.051.6012
211DANNY BUCKSKINHARRIET SHANNON 46.302806:09015.61374.8500.061.9013
220BUNDY ROYALVICTORIA MILLER 41.902206:31024.41482.0900.066.3014
208CAVELLI ODIMORECHRISTY BAKER 31.30406:012012.41594.4584.476.1015
205APH CARUSOLISA RINK 41.602106:081515.21691.4243.279.0016
203TALONS ROSEAMANDA VON EINEM 45.302606:092015.61780.4000.080.9017
213GENTLE GIANTJUDY HOPKINS 38.101506:202020.01886.8941.283.3018
202FANCY BLACKPOLLY WITTS 44.402406:102016.01985.3940.885.2019
207JOEYAMANDA MACKINNON 39.401706:522032.82087.0041.297.4020
217CHAYSE’N MASON AMELIA FITZGERALD 43.402306:262022.42196.07165.2107.0021
219MILOVICTORIA GROOM 40.901905:44605.62285.9040.8111.3022
210TALARA ARANDA GOLD CLAIRE STEWART 28.10107:104040.023110.951210.8130.9023
201JAYBEE ALFRESCOAPRIL WAIN 38.101507:056038.02493.4444.0144.1024
225FAST AND THORNYSUSAN ELEY 57.2029 Elim  104.5748.4Eliminated during Cross Country
224SPR HORATIOLINDA TREUR 33.107 Elim  99.2786.4Eliminated during Cross Country
221REMINGTON STARNATALIE TABB 31.304 Elim  85.9900.8Eliminated during Cross Country
226CALL ME WHAT YOU WANTYONI WARDROPPER 30.002 Elim  78.7500.0Eliminated during Cross Country
209BELROCK SEBINICOLE JOHNSON 33.808 Elim  78.8100.0Eliminated during Cross Country
Technical Delegate:
Mr David Duffy
Signed: Time Posted: