Motorama Toyota - TEG International ODE - CROSS COUNTRY (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - TECHNYFLEX CCN ONE STAR SHORT
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
82BELCAM REEFLUKE HARMER 28.90205:0600.01   28.901
88ROYAL GUARDSMANJEDD JOHNSTONE 33.801005:0200.02   33.802
68BROMBEEREINDIRA WERNY 35.001505:0700.43   35.403
65GOTTAGETLINDA SCHIEMER 35.802105:0500.04   35.804
89PYEZANOGEORGIA ROHDEJUNIOR36.402305:0300.05   36.405
85WHIZKEY N DIAMONSJAIMELEE PAGE 37.102504:5500.06   37.106
56CERA CONQUESTJOHANNA MCGRATH 31.70405:2608.07   39.707
76JUSTASTEP BACKWARDSSTEPHANIE COMMENS 33.50805:2206.48   39.908
69ANJARRO STUD SIDASHLEIGH LANEJUNIOR40.003305:0200.09   40.009
62COURMAYEURJESSICA ROBINS 32.40605:2608.010   40.4010
75HEART OF A WARRIORBROOKE DOUGALLJUNIOR38.202805:1202.411   40.6011
58HUNTER MISCHIEFPIPER SEARLEJUNIOR35.101605:2005.612   40.7012
59ARISKI AFFAIRBIANCA JOHNSONJUNIOR37.802605:1704.413   42.2013
78FLYING GERRYNATHAN MOYNIHANJUNIOR38.303005:1604.014   42.3014
63MYSTIQUE ANNEJO ROBINS 34.001205:3009.615   43.6015
87SMOOTH OPTIONSNICOLE JOHNSON 34.301405:3009.616   43.9016
50BOURNE IDENTITYGEORGIA ROHDEJUNIOR38.803105:1905.217   44.0017
51DELTA LEGACYBRIDGET GARLICK 35.702005:3009.618   45.3018
61WATERHORSE LADY JANEGRACE MCLAUCHLANJUNIOR43.103805:1704.419   47.5019
52SPUR CHANGEOLIVIA ROLFE 41.503705:2206.420   47.9020
66BOOROODABIN BELLASOPHIE NICHOLLSJUNIOR39.403205:2808.821   48.2021
73TALENT THYMEMADISON GUNTHERJUNIOR35.301705:44015.222   50.5022
57CHEVARASOPHIE ROBERTS 40.703505:31010.023   50.7023
60EQUINOXKATHRYN HUMPHREY 37.902705:42014.424   52.3024
79GATTAMELATA HPSTIMARI LAU 31.70506:03022.825   54.5025
53BELCAM COPCOSI DEAN MORRIS 33.50806:04023.226   56.7026
86KENLOCK ENFIELD SKYBRITTNEY YOUNG 28.60105:29209.227   57.8027
84OUR TRIPLE HEARTAMANDA PARK 34.201306:12026.428   60.6028
74CUSHAVON BABEENSEAN CORR 40.403405:58020.829   61.2029
81SIMPLY REDTONIA STOCKER 36.702406:11026.030   62.7030
55COCHRANE FARMS BALOOINDIA COCHRANEJUNIOR33.30706:102025.631   78.9031
70LOUIS VSEBASTIAN FOX 41.303606:382036.832   98.1032
90MY STUNNING OBSESSIONBRIDGET GARLICK 35.802106:526042.433   138.2033
67CARNEGIE DANALANA PARK 38.2028 Elim     Eliminated during Cross Country
83BELROCK NADALDEAN MORRIS 33.8010 Elim     Eliminated during Cross Country
77ADDMISSIONMELISSA JENSEN 35.4019 Elim     Eliminated during Cross Country
80GORSERELLA TUXEDOOLIVIA MCDERMOTT 30.103 Retired     Retired during Cross Country
64JEDS JETSET LADJODIE SMITH 35.3017 Elim     Eliminated during Cross Country
Technical Delegate:
Dave Duffy
Signed: Time Posted: