Fig Tree Pocket Equestrian Club - CROSS COUNTRY (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - THE KENMORE CCN1 - SHORT
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
22SILKBRIDGE SCHOLARLESLEY BRODBECK 29.30205:1800.0172.3340.433.701
1THYMES UPGEORGIA RINKJUNIOR32.80605:2201.6270.6400.034.402
25GRAND ANDISARAH ENGLISH 33.10805:2502.8360.8400.035.903
16CELTIC GILLIGANNICHOLAS BALLARD 35.601405:1900.4460.2600.036.004
2AH ROYAL SEANNAPORTIA WILSON 32.80605:3004.8566.6000.037.605
9CHEVARASOPHIE ROBERTS 37.001805:2000.8663.7600.037.806
18BROMBEEREINDIRA WERNY 40.602605:1500.0772.8800.441.007
12KENLOCK ENFIELD SKYBRITTNEY YOUNG 25.60105:54014.4869.5940.044.008
21COURMAYEURJESSICA ROBINS 31.00405:3306.0965.0280.045.009
6UNDER CONTRACTBELLA ANTHONYJUNIOR34.401105:53014.01063.9600.048.4010
20FIFTH ELEMENTTRUDY FREEMAN 36.801705:50012.81167.6100.049.6011
17CIL DARA CARLSBERGAMILIA SCHOOLEYJUNIOR35.301306:00016.81263.2700.052.1012
26CUSHAVON BELLAGEORGIA FENTON 36.301506:08020.01369.2100.056.3013
4JEDS JETSET LADJODIE SMITH 36.601605:3808.01467.03120.056.6014
8WOODCREST ECLIPSETARNI WOODHEAD 32.00506:01017.21567.7480.057.2015
11EL SANTOSAMARA PAPPIN 33.30906:11021.21671.8440.058.5016
13JUSTASTEP BACKWARDSSTEPHANIE COMMENS 33.501006:16023.21767.6340.060.7017
5WHIZKEY N DIAMONSJAIMELEE PAGE 38.402205:19200.41852.1340.062.8018
14MY STUNNING OBSESSIONBRIDGET GARLICK 39.802406:11021.21978.6142.867.8019
19DICKY TICKERPARIS AUER 42.402706:28028.02072.6800.470.8020
24ADDMISSIONMELISSA JENSEN 39.602306:19024.42197.84810.482.4021
15BELCAM COPCOSIDEAN MORRIS 38.302107:152046.82267.7440.0109.1022
10HEART OF A WARRIORBROOKE DOUGALLJUNIOR38.101906:356030.82364.8740.0132.9023
7COCHRANE FARMS BALOOINDIA COCHRANEJUNIOR34.5012 Elim  68.2180.0Eliminated during Cross Country
23MYSTIQUE ANNEJO ROBINS 39.9025 Elim  68.9640.0Eliminated during Cross Country
3JURARA KEANUJO-ANNE WILLIAMS 38.1019 W/drwn  63.3040.0Withdrawn before Cross Country
27REMI FIORENTEGEORGIA RINK 30.803 NS  66.6940.0 
Technical Delegate:
Robyn Brown
Signed: Time Posted: