Fig Tree Pocket Equestrian Club - CROSS COUNTRY (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - BENDIGO BANK EVQ65
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
231MY FOXY LADLUKE HARMER 28.80805:3100.0172.6300.028.801
240SALIENT PARK BOUNCER TONI WEBB 22.50105:0706.4268.3500.028.902
239FONTAINOLIVIA WEBBJUNIOR27.50305:2700.0376.9740.031.503
228PRINCE CASPIANTARNI WOODHEAD 27.50305:4601.2489.7242.435.104
218AMBERIN JACK FROSTJOANNE CARR 35.301505:2100.8563.6500.036.105
225HEART SKIPS A BEATRACHELLE COLE 32.201105:0507.2662.6800.039.406
247REMINGTON STARNATALIE TABB 30.301004:5909.6766.2800.039.907
219KINGS BEAUTYEMMA MCMANIMMJUNIOR34.401405:5304.0887.8701.640.008
243IDEAS MAN ALYSSA SAVAGEJUNIOR33.101205:0407.6967.2100.040.709
222CLEARWATER SAVANNAH PORTIA WILSON 40.902805:2700.01075.1300.040.9010
224CELTIC FRESCOROSIE LINDGREN 38.802405:3000.01174.4040.042.8011
236ELVISKATE ROWAN 36.301906:12011.61255.5100.047.9012
233SWING TIME SWIFTSOFIA ANTHONYJUNIOR35.901704:51012.81373.4000.048.7013
210MYSTIC SHADOWS WILDFIREALEXIS GASCOYNEJUNIOR36.902205:17202.41462.6800.059.3014
235UNDERCOVER ALBERTALEISHA LORENSENJUNIOR39.102605:47201.61553.6000.060.7015
242CHINOMADALYN TODOROVSKI 39.402705:16202.81666.7200.062.2016
211JOEYAMANDA MACKINNON 36.602105:09205.61770.9500.062.2017
226APHRODITE ANN MARIE BRADLEY 40.902806:14012.41887.53121.666.9018
216ON CONSIGNMENTTATIANA DOROFEEFF 36.301905:03208.01970.4640.068.3019
244FIESTAMADISON CLARKEJUNIOR24.10205:54404.42072.6800.068.5020
230JUST JAZZBROOKE DOUGALLJUNIOR29.10904:584010.02176.8040.083.1021
223CALL ME WHAT YOU WANTYONI WARDROPPER 35.301506:214015.22276.0100.090.5022
213CORANDIRK BOHEMIAN RHAPSODYHANNAH PARKER 41.903206:352020.82398.6246.092.7023
237GIDGEEBRONTE FORBES-ROHDEJUNIOR35.901706:114011.22492.8483.698.7024
238AVLON OLIVER TWISTANNABELLE WEBBJUNIOR34.101306:01607.22563.6000.0101.3025
241VERTICAL VALLEY JAMES FRASEREMILY MORGAN-BROWN 40.902807:172037.626100.7346.8109.3026
214FIORETTIMARNIE WOODHEAD 28.40605:56805.22765.9900.0113.6027
229KILMALLEE OSHAYSOPHIE ROBERTS 37.202307:224039.62874.3200.0116.8028
217OTTABA NOVEMBER RAINAIMEE WOODJUNIOR43.103306:256016.82968.0700.0119.9029
232BELLINOR TSHTHEA SCOTTJUNIOR57.5035 Elim  79.9900.0Eliminated during Cross Country
234BELTANA RIVIERE ROUGESYDNEY JOHNSONJUNIOR41.6031 Elim  65.7700.0Eliminated during Cross Country
221TEDDYALLANA AGNEW 51.3034     W/drwn Withdrawn before Show Jumping
215COLDSTREAM MOONSHINESUSANNAH NEAME 38.8024 Elim  83.4440.0Eliminated during Cross Country
212BELCAM CDSTEPHANIE COMMENS 28.105 Elim  75.4400.0Eliminated during Cross Country
246WAGTAIL CHIQUITAHANNAH JORGENSEN 28.406 Elim  72.7700.0Eliminated during Cross Country
Technical Delegate:
Lisa Gall
Signed: Time Posted: