Steelworks Construction Three Day Event - SHOW JUMPING (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - MULTI SPANN CCN1*-L
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
39AH ROYAL SEANNAPORTIA WILSON 30.10206:5500.0274.0000.030.101
6LEXINGTON FURSTIN AFFAIRLESLEY BRODBECK 31.30606:5900.0577.1700.832.102
12MANHATTANANDREW COOPEROTT33.101406:5700.0870.8100.033.103
38MASTERSON NZANDREW COOPEROTT33.301507:0600.0969.5300.033.304
28COURMAYEURJESSICA ROBINS 30.70407:0200.0373.6840.034.705
41SILKBRIDGE SCHOLARLESLEY BRODBECK 30.80507:0600.0478.4241.236.006
8KENLOCK ENFIELD SKYBRITTNEY YOUNG 28.00106:5200.0172.4280.036.007
17ARISKI AFFAIRBIANCA JOHNSONJUNIOR / OTT38.203607:0600.01771.4400.038.208
3ANJARRO STUD SIDASHLEIGH LANEJUNIOR/1038.203607:0000.01868.3000.038.209
2APH SWASHBUCKLERMADISON HOSE1032.30806:5000.0670.6580.040.3010
35THYMES UPGEORGIA RINKJUNIOR/OTT31.50707:2005.61472.2140.041.1011
37BOOROODABIN BELLASOPHIE NICHOLLSJUNIOR33.601707:0500.01069.2880.041.6012
9HEY ARNOLDMADELINE WILSON 33.701807:0100.01172.7180.041.7013
15WHIZKEY N DIAMONSJAIMELEE PAGEOTT/1041.904106:5000.02661.3300.041.9014
34FLYING GERRYNATHAN MOYNIHANJUNIOR/OTT/1038.103506:5400.01669.3140.042.1015
19HEART OF A WARRIORBROOKE DOUGALLJUNIOR/OTT38.603807:0200.01969.6240.042.6016
14KG BUGATTIMATTEA DAVIDSON 37.903307:1804.82873.7100.042.7017
33SMOOTH OPTIONSNICOLE JOHNSONOTT36.202907:1403.22276.4340.443.8018
20CELTIC GILLIGANEMILY BALLARDJUNIOR/ISH/1032.40906:5300.0775.69120.044.4019
40BELCAM COPCOSIDEAN MORRIS 32.40907:2507.62377.6740.844.8020
21CIL DARA CARLSBERGAMILIA SCHOOLEYJUNIOR32.501207:38012.83172.7500.045.3021
31HUNTER MISCHIEFPIPER SEARLEJUNIOR35.402407:2407.22775.5140.046.6022
42CUSHAVON EGO MAGICSARAH CORRISH/1034.402007:37012.43371.5500.046.8023
29BELCAM REEF LUKE HARMER1032.501307:32010.42972.2440.046.9024
7EL SANTOSAMARA PAPPINOTT34.702207:2708.43073.9040.047.1025
13GOTTAGETLINDA SCHIEMEROTT38.003406:5900.01570.41120.050.0026
24BELCARYN FORTUNEGEORGIA BARNETT1035.502607:0700.41281.60122.450.3027
32GRAND ANDISARAH ENGLISHOTT/1033.401607:1503.61389.4785.650.6028
10MY STUNNING OBSESSIONBRIDGET GARLICKOTT37.403207:2708.43280.4242.051.8029
26JURARA KEANUJO-ANNE WILLIAMS 35.702707:2005.62472.58120.053.3030
43FIFTH ELEMENTTRUDY FREEMANOTT35.002307:2206.42576.24120.453.8031
11ROYAL GUARDSMANJEDD JOHNSTONE1040.704007:36012.03483.2443.259.9032
1CUSHAVON BABEENSEAN CORRISH/1042.304207:59021.23571.3400.063.5033
5BELROCK NADALDEAN MORRIS 33.701807:532018.83776.2600.472.9034
25CUSHAVON BELLAGEORGIA FENTONISH35.902807:592021.23879.0701.678.7035
23ICLOUDKATE JOHNSTONEJUNIOR/OTT32.40907:2206.420112.793214.885.6036
30DICKY TICKERPARIS AUEROTT34.602109:15051.64078.2501.287.4037
18ADDMISSIONMELISSA JENSENOTT/1038.903908:14027.23690.47166.088.1038
22SIMPLY REDTONIA STOCKEROTT37.003108:192029.23984.5383.697.8039
4JUSTASTEP BACKWARDSSTEPHANIE COMMENSASH30.40307:2708.421   Withdrawn before 2nd Horse inspection
16OXFORD OAKS MAYHEM IN MOTIONJO-ANNE STEPHENSONOTT/1049.6043 Elim     Eliminated during Cross Country
27TALENT THYMEMADISON GUNTHERJUNIOR/OTT/1035.4024 Elim     Eliminated during Cross Country
36MYSTIQUE ANNEJO ROBINS 36.2029 Elim     Eliminated during Cross Country
Technical Delegate:
Paula Barlow
Signed: Time Posted: