Steelworks Construction Three Day Event - SHOW JUMPING (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - BRETT WARD HOMES EVA95B
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
238RANGEVIEW AMIGOELLIE TURNBULLJUNIOR/OTT/1030.402    63.9300.030.401
254COCHRANE FARMS BALOOINDIA COCHRANEJUNIOR30.803    64.0600.030.802
235DIMESTORE MAGICSARAH VANDERLINDEOTT31.105    63.2300.031.103
252GABANNAVICKY HANSENOTT27.501    65.4140.031.504
220PARA MI AMORINDIA COCHRANEJUNIOR/OTT32.006    63.3600.032.005
247PLATINUM DAISYBIANCA DEERYJUNIOR/1032.208    58.2700.032.206
233SAY YOU DIDNT DO ITSTEFFANI MELVILLEOTT33.0010    64.3600.033.007
242SO GOLDMORGAN WESTONOTT/1033.9012    63.9500.033.908
248MOUNT BARONBRIDGETTE DALMAUJUNIOR/1034.2013    68.3700.835.009
236WILLTONY SAPHIRESHAREE VERDON1035.0015    60.4300.035.0010
222ABSOLUT HISTRIONICFINDLAY WESTON 30.803    67.0540.435.2011
227QUEENS PARK HERCULESISABEL KITTO1036.2019    66.2000.036.2012
226ICARUS CONAIREGEORGIA KELLYJUNIOR/ISH/1036.8020    66.4900.036.8013
224CAYUSE FLASH MCMIGHTYCOMANCHE VINES 39.2022    55.9000.039.2014
221RASSENDON STAR BE MY LOVEELLIE REEDYJUNIOR/OTT/1035.7018    61.7140.039.7015
245LADY LA VICTORIEAMBER COUPERJUNIOR/OTT35.0015    68.5940.839.8016
251SALTWATER CREEK JETELESE GABAUER 32.006    64.1280.040.0017
240BRAMLEY STARELIZABETH BALLARDJUNIOR/ASH/1040.5026    59.1500.040.5018
250COMMANDER COOPERDANIELLE BALDWIN 32.509    68.0480.841.3019
231DISNEY DIVAOLIVIA ROLFE 37.4021    62.8840.041.4020
230CRUYFFORMEMARGAUX MARKWELLOTT/1042.8030    65.6400.042.8021
243BILBERRY STARNICKY RICHMANOTT/1042.9031    64.6000.042.9022
246ISLE OF HURLINGHAMAMBER ROOKE 44.1032    56.0400.044.1023
234CALYPSO CHARMMERCADIES MITCHELLJUNIOR/OTT33.6011    61.87120.045.6024
232BILLCURRA CAJUNPANIA SUTTON1040.0025    60.3080.048.0025
225BOLD NOVACODY LONGBOTTOMOTT44.6033    60.4340.048.6026
239COOLIDOWNS WILLOWANNA MULLERASH/1039.3024    56.35120.051.3027
344LYNDALEOZZIEJACQUI TAIT1041.3028    56.64120.053.3028
223MOONSHINE MISCHIEFFUSCHIA CRISSJUNIOR42.4029    65.30120.054.4029
241DOBROSEMILY RUSSELLOTT/1034.3014    77.44164.454.7030
237LUCK FROM ABOVEUMA VANDERWAALJUNIOR/OTT/1041.2027    54.15160.057.2031
228RED FLAMEJARRAH BEATONOTT35.0015     Elim Eliminated during Show Jumping
229MAGNETIC STARKATRINA FINNSSONOTT39.2022     Retired Retired during Show Jumping
Technical Delegate:
Lisa Gall
Signed: Time Posted: