Steelworks Construction Three Day Event - SHOW JUMPING (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - SPACEFRAME EVA95A
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
122TANDARRA SWEET TALKISABEL GILLEY1027.40105:2400.0162.2400.027.401
139CIL DARA OSCARBELLA ANTHONYJUNIOR30.70405:1300.0363.7700.030.702
114MY FRENCH KISSES NATALIE SIIANKOSKIOTT33.001105:0700.0664.1400.033.003
140COOL WHISPERNATALIE SIIANKOSKI 34.101505:1100.0961.6600.034.104
111LA ROUGECHLOE GOODWINJUNIOR/1031.70805:2400.0462.3340.035.705
138BOOROODABIN GALAXYSOPHIE NICHOLLSJUNIOR/ASH35.902005:1000.01162.6000.035.906
144DUBLIN LIGHTSXENA MORROWJUNIOR/1033.401205:1400.0761.1940.037.407
137FINCH FARM ALEXANDRIAREBEL MORROW 37.802505:1600.01664.9200.037.808
126ARNAGE PORSCHEGEMMA OLEARY 38.802905:1600.01967.8800.038.809
121SHERIFF MAVERICKKAITLYN DAVISJUNIOR/1035.301805:2700.01057.5140.039.3010
129COOPERS ALELUKE HARMER 33.601305:3302.41265.7140.040.0011
120MONTEZUMA RPHGEORGIA RINKJUNIOR/OTT31.60605:2900.8562.4980.040.4012
130HILLTOP MACHO MANLINDSEY KIRK1036.702205:1700.01364.2140.040.7013
147CRANNIES HALOJODIE SMITHOTT/1036.802305:2200.01457.0040.040.8014
131X FACTORGRACE ANTHONYJUNIOR/1036.802305:1300.01561.9040.040.8015
132ALANLILY MEE1037.802505:1600.01760.0140.041.8016
118KILBURI MASTERPIECECAITLAN DOWNES-SAXBY1030.70305:1900.0260.73120.042.7017
119NOBLE FLAMEGEORGIA ARCHIBALDJUNIOR/1040.803405:1500.02363.6340.044.8018
113RULING HEARTRACHELLE COLEOTT/1033.601305:1600.0859.84120.045.6019
135KANUKATHERINE FERGUSON1039.603005:4306.42764.9600.046.0020
133CIL DARA DALLASDEAN MORRIS 37.802505:3904.82465.4840.046.6021
116G FORCEKATE JOHNSTONEJUNIOR38.702805:1600.01860.1780.046.7022
123OXFORD OAKS CANTERVILLEGHOSTBRENDA JONESOTT/1042.903605:0700.02561.2940.046.9023
127STAR OF ISAACNICOLE JOHNSONOTT39.903205:1800.02266.5280.047.9024
112MY EVERYDAY HEROJELENA VERNEYOTT45.003705:2300.02660.9740.049.0025
110OXFORD OAKS BLUES HEROJO-ANNE STEPHENSONOTT/1039.603005:2000.02060.59120.051.6026
125HIGHBORNE CAPTAINDANA SEYMOUR 31.60605:4708.02164.92120.051.6027
128KOLORA STUD ROJO GRANDEMACKENZIE-ROSE CUMMINGJUNIOR/OTT32.001005:25200.03060.7100.052.0028
141OTTABA CALIMANCOPRU STEWART1045.503805:5009.23161.9300.054.7029
124CELTIC FROLICCHRISTINE HYNARDISH42.103505:3904.82962.1780.054.9030
134LV ELF (NZ)KATELYN SIMPSON 31.80905:35203.23279.4083.266.2031
142MONASHEE MURPHQUAKEMICHAYLA NEALE 35.701905:31201.63363.50120.069.3032
117FISHCAKESAMY GODSALLOTT/1034.601605:57012.028110.071215.674.2033
115FINCH FARM SANTIAGOMEGAN COOPERJUNIOR30.80505:47608.03567.0300.098.8034
146CHOCOLATE LADCHLOE GOODWINJUNIOR/OTT28.70206:448030.83662.9040.0143.5035
136NOUVEAU HEIGHTS BHSLAURA WALLACE 35.9020 Elim     Eliminated during Cross Country
145ROYAL PHOENIXJELENA VERNEYISH/1040.003305:38204.434 W/drwn Withdrawn before Show Jumping
143CROYDEN PARK CLICKETY CLACKCAITLIN WARDJUNIOR/OTT35.1017 Retired  85.34125.6Retired during Cross Country
Technical Delegate:
Lisa Gall
Signed: Time Posted: