Steelworks Construction Three Day Event - CROSS COUNTRY (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - MULTI SPANN CCN1*-L
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
8KENLOCK ENFIELD SKYBRITTNEY YOUNG 28.00106:5200.01   28.001
39AH ROYAL SEANNAPORTIA WILSON 30.10206:5500.02   30.102
28COURMAYEURJESSICA ROBINS 30.70407:0200.03   30.703
41SILKBRIDGE SCHOLARLESLEY BRODBECK 30.80507:0600.04   30.804
6LEXINGTON FURSTIN AFFAIRLESLEY BRODBECK 31.30606:5900.05   31.305
2APH SWASHBUCKLERMADISON HOSE1032.30806:5000.06   32.306
20CELTIC GILLIGANEMILY BALLARDJUNIOR/ISH/1032.40906:5300.07   32.407
12MANHATTANANDREW COOPEROTT33.101406:5700.08   33.108
38MASTERSON NZANDREW COOPEROTT33.301507:0600.09   33.309
37BOOROODABIN BELLASOPHIE NICHOLLSJUNIOR33.601707:0500.010   33.6010
9HEY ARNOLDMADELINE WILSON 33.701807:0100.011   33.7011
24BELCARYN FORTUNEGEORGIA BARNETT1035.502607:0700.412   35.9012
32GRAND ANDISARAH ENGLISHOTT/1033.401607:1503.613   37.0013
35THYMES UPGEORGIA RINKJUNIOR/OTT31.50707:2005.614   37.1014
13GOTTAGETLINDA SCHIEMEROTT38.003406:5900.015   38.0015
34FLYING GERRYNATHAN MOYNIHANJUNIOR/OTT/1038.103506:5400.016   38.1016
17ARISKI AFFAIRBIANCA JOHNSONJUNIOR / OTT38.203607:0600.017   38.2017
3ANJARRO STUD SIDASHLEIGH LANEJUNIOR/1038.203607:0000.018   38.2018
19HEART OF A WARRIORBROOKE DOUGALLJUNIOR/OTT38.603807:0200.019   38.6019
23ICLOUDKATE JOHNSTONEJUNIOR/OTT32.40907:2206.420   38.8020
4JUSTASTEP BACKWARDSSTEPHANIE COMMENSASH30.40307:2708.421   38.8021
33SMOOTH OPTIONSNICOLE JOHNSONOTT36.202907:1403.222   39.4022
40BELCAM COPCOSIDEAN MORRIS 32.40907:2507.623   40.0023
26JURARA KEANUJO-ANNE WILLIAMS 35.702707:2005.624   41.3024
43FIFTH ELEMENTTRUDY FREEMANOTT35.002307:2206.425   41.4025
15WHIZKEY N DIAMONSJAIMELEE PAGEOTT/1041.904106:5000.026   41.9026
31HUNTER MISCHIEFPIPER SEARLEJUNIOR35.402407:2407.227   42.6027
14KG BUGATTIMATTEA DAVIDSON 37.903307:1804.828   42.7028
29BELCAM REEF LUKE HARMER1032.501307:32010.429   42.9029
7EL SANTOSAMARA PAPPINOTT34.702207:2708.430   43.1030
21CIL DARA CARLSBERGAMILIA SCHOOLEYJUNIOR32.501207:38012.831   45.3031
10MY STUNNING OBSESSIONBRIDGET GARLICKOTT37.403207:2708.432   45.8032
42CUSHAVON EGO MAGICSARAH CORRISH/1034.402007:37012.433   46.8033
11ROYAL GUARDSMANJEDD JOHNSTONE1040.704007:36012.034   52.7034
1CUSHAVON BABEENSEAN CORRISH/1042.304207:59021.235   63.5035
18ADDMISSIONMELISSA JENSENOTT/1038.903908:14027.236   66.1036
5BELROCK NADALDEAN MORRIS 33.701807:532018.837   72.5037
25CUSHAVON BELLAGEORGIA FENTONISH35.902807:592021.238   77.1038
22SIMPLY REDTONIA STOCKEROTT37.003108:192029.239   86.2039
30DICKY TICKERPARIS AUEROTT34.602109:15051.640   86.2040
16OXFORD OAKS MAYHEM IN MOTIONJO-ANNE STEPHENSONOTT/1049.6043 Elim     Eliminated during Cross Country
27TALENT THYMEMADISON GUNTHERJUNIOR/OTT/1035.4024 Elim     Eliminated during Cross Country
36MYSTIQUE ANNEJO ROBINS 36.2029 Elim     Eliminated during Cross Country
Technical Delegate:
Paula Barlow
Signed: Time Posted: