Steelworks Construction Three Day Event - CROSS COUNTRY (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - EVENTING QUEENSLAND EVA80B
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
293JADORE CHANCESOLENE VERNIER1030.80104:5701.2163.1600.032.001
266REMEMBERING FRANKBETH ROBERTSONOTT30.90205:0300.0263.5440.034.902
274WILD CARD MAGICISABELLA STEVENSJUNIOR/1034.50605:2100.4361.8800.034.903
292FAIRBANKS REPLICA ROCHELLE POLZIN 35.50905:2000.0462.4300.035.504
277KENDA PARK EDWARDIANJAYDE MCKINNON 36.101305:0600.0569.1400.036.105
285WATER LILYZARA GREERJUNIOR/1036.701505:1100.0662.0000.036.706
262SUMMERLEE SORRENTOPETA RUTHERFORD 31.60304:5701.2758.7540.036.807
291GENTLE GIANTEMILY RUSSELLOTT/1035.801104:5502.0863.1200.037.808
264ROLLAGE HIGH ESTEEMALEXIS GASCOYNEJUNIOR/OTT35.901205:2602.4962.3500.038.309
268ELVIS G O REILLYCAROLINE STINSON1034.10405:2100.41067.8840.038.5010
295BET ON BLACKTIMOTHY HAWTHORNEOTT39.102405:1200.01161.8300.039.1011
278VODASHOWJESSICA TURNEROTT/1039.402605:0600.01258.2100.039.4012
286QUAMBY PARK STAR SHOWLORNA CLIFFORDJUNIOR/1039.802805:1400.01356.1500.039.8013
273LOADED POWDERKEGHANNAH MEYER1040.002905:0700.01471.4200.040.0014
298MAGIC SPRINGSMELANIE WEBBOTT36.101305:0600.01559.6040.040.1015
263BOMB ALASKA FLAMBAALEXANDRA BROMLEYOTT34.10404:5502.01662.7840.040.1016
283ZA MAGIC MERCADIES MITCHELLJUNIOR/OTT/1038.101905:1700.01761.5640.042.1017
276KANANDAH PARK WANDERLUSTLILY WEAVERJUNIOR/1038.802205:2000.01859.1540.042.8018
289BOLTONJANET GUILBERTOTT/1038.902305:0200.01962.9440.042.9019
261EUREKA IM GOODNICOLE CARLING 37.801805:2301.22063.7640.043.0020
299MONTYPOPPY GAMBLE1043.803705:1600.02167.9400.043.8021
284MURRAY EQUINE KAHLUAKATELYN BURGESS 44.703905:1300.02258.6900.044.7022
297MILOVICTORIA GROOMOTT42.503505:2000.02370.2340.046.5023
265NICANDROANNIKA WERNYOTT43.903805:2702.82467.5200.046.7024
270PARTY THYMEEMMA SULLIVAN 37.701705:48011.22564.6000.048.9025
280MARLEYCODY LONGBOTTOM 34.80705:51012.42663.8140.051.2026
288ZELAMANGZOE WATTERJUNIOR/OTT/1039.402605:52012.82759.1200.052.2027
287CHINOMADALYN TODOROVSKI 44.704005:3405.62865.2940.054.3028
275APHRODITENATALIE SIANKOSKI 40.303005:3606.42963.50120.058.7029
260SHADOW NIGHT JACQUI TAITOTT41.903305:53013.23064.2340.059.1030
281FLETCHER DEL FUEGOKATE PROSTAMO 35.601005:07200.03174.4241.260.8031
282ELVISKATE ROWANJUNIOR/OTT/1038.602106:10020.03259.8340.062.6032
296BUNDY ROYALVICTORIA MILLEROTT/1042.303406:24025.63363.2580.075.9033
279LETS GET LOUDDANNAN ISHERWOODJUNIOR37.201606:57038.83452.0400.076.0034
269CHARDALE DUPLICITY COURTNEY NEWPORTJUNIOR38.302005:494011.63564.5200.089.9035
290FONTAINOLIVIA WEBBOTT/1041.303107:13045.23670.9940.090.5036
271WALLEROO SPORTSMANEMMA WALTERSASH/1041.403204:5701.2  Elim Eliminated during Show Jumping
267FREE ON SATURDAY CARLY BLANDOTT39.2025 W/drwn  64.6440.0Withdrawn before Cross Country
300SUMMERLEE SASHAPETA RUTHERFORD 35.308 Elim  59.7540.0Eliminated during Cross Country
294BALTHAZAR SUPERSTARTESSA BEALE1043.3036     Elim Eliminated during Show Jumping
Technical Delegate:
Paula Barlow
Signed: Time Posted: