Steelworks Construction Three Day Event - CROSS COUNTRY (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - TRT EVA80A
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
177BELROCK SERGIBRETT CANTLE 29.80105:1300.01   29.801
183MY FOXY LADLUKE HARMER 29.80105:0900.02   29.802
171ARTIEJENNA CHAMPIONOTT32.50605:1200.03   32.503
179AGENT ALTEAGEN BARRETTOTT32.00304:5701.24   33.204
153PURE CHANCEGRACE ANTHONYJUNIOR/1032.70704:5800.85   33.505
168APH ALPINE TANYA SCHMIDT 32.30505:2301.26   33.506
161WISTARI ATLANTAISABELLE CANTLEJUNIOR/1033.90805:1900.07   33.907
187BOOROODABIN ECLIPSELAURA-GRACE NICHOLLSJUNIOR/ASH35.601105:1700.08   35.608
150BELCAM LE NOAH LUKE HARMER 32.20404:5103.69   35.809
166ISKARASHLEIGH LANEJUNIOR35.901205:0700.010   35.9010
167BIG REDSHANTELL POOLEJUNIOR/1036.301305:0400.011   36.3011
163NIMBUS TWO THOUSANDMARIE-LOUISE KINGOTT36.401405:1200.012   36.4012
182CUSHAVON CUCHULAINPANIA SUTTONISH/1036.601605:1200.013   36.6013
154ROYAL GRACEPORTIA WILSON 36.701705:1000.014   36.7014
164GREY OPINIONMONIQUE SEARLEOTT37.001905:0600.015   37.0015
152BOOROODABIN AVISPALAURA-GRACE NICHOLLSJUNIOR/1037.001905:0500.016   37.0016
180QUINTINASYDNIE WILLIAMSJUNIOR/1037.202205:0800.017   37.2017
186JAKYMA PARK MOONDANCERMACKENZIE-ROSE CUMMINGJUNIOR/1034.10904:5203.218   37.3018
160GALWAY GIRLDEAN MORRISISH37.502505:0000.019   37.5019
156JPS WAR DRAGON JAIMELEE PAGEOTT37.802605:1800.020   37.8020
176CONGRATZODEAN MORRISOTT38.002705:0100.021   38.0021
155ROUGE SECRETLILY MEEOTT/1038.302805:0500.022   38.3022
170YES MANSAMARA PAPPINOTT36.701705:2401.623   38.3023
175APH CARUSO LISA RINK 37.302305:2502.024   39.3024
184LEAGUE STARLINDA SCHIEMEROTT39.403005:0700.025   39.4025
157COSMIC ROYALYONI WARDROPPERISH39.503105:0400.026   39.5026
159A WHOLE NEW WORLD MICHAYLA NEALEOTT40.903305:0900.027   40.9027
173GALLIC WONDERAMANDA PARK1041.403405:0800.028   41.4028
158MOONLIGHT FORTUNEAMELIA FITZGERALD 37.302305:3305.229   42.5029
178RIVERSIDE KNIGHTNIGEL BULL 43.903505:1500.030   43.9030
172DAVARA SCANDALOUSDANIELLE SHEARER 35.501005:4108.431   43.9031
169SUM IT UPMADISON ISON-TALIANAJUNIOR/OTT40.203205:522012.832   73.0032
174ISLE OF FINDONILDIKO UDVARY1037.001906:222024.833   81.8033
151JURARA KAHLEESIJUSTINE STREATER 39.202908:23073.234   112.4034
185FAST AND THORNYAMY GODSALLOTT/1044.503608:102068.035   132.5035
162DICAVALLI DUKEKATRINA BULL 36.4014 Elim     Eliminated during Cross Country
165REMIPETER RENTONOTT48.1037 W/drwn     Withdrawn before Cross Country
Technical Delegate:
Paula Barlow
Signed: Time Posted: