Steelworks Construction Three Day Event - CROSS COUNTRY (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - SPACEFRAME EVA95A
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
122TANDARRA SWEET TALKISABEL GILLEY1027.40105:2400.01   27.401
118KILBURI MASTERPIECECAITLAN DOWNES-SAXBY1030.70305:1900.02   30.702
139CIL DARA OSCARBELLA ANTHONYJUNIOR30.70405:1300.03   30.703
111LA ROUGECHLOE GOODWINJUNIOR/1031.70805:2400.04   31.704
120MONTEZUMA RPHGEORGIA RINKJUNIOR/OTT31.60605:2900.85   32.405
114MY FRENCH KISSES NATALIE SIIANKOSKIOTT33.001105:0700.06   33.006
144DUBLIN LIGHTSXENA MORROWJUNIOR/1033.401205:1400.07   33.407
113RULING HEARTRACHELLE COLEOTT/1033.601305:1600.08   33.608
140COOL WHISPERNATALIE SIIANKOSKI 34.101505:1100.09   34.109
121SHERIFF MAVERICKKAITLYN DAVISJUNIOR/1035.301805:2700.010   35.3010
138BOOROODABIN GALAXYSOPHIE NICHOLLSJUNIOR/ASH35.902005:1000.011   35.9011
129COOPERS ALELUKE HARMER 33.601305:3302.412   36.0012
130HILLTOP MACHO MANLINDSEY KIRK1036.702205:1700.013   36.7013
147CRANNIES HALOJODIE SMITHOTT/1036.802305:2200.014   36.8014
131X FACTORGRACE ANTHONYJUNIOR/1036.802305:1300.015   36.8015
137FINCH FARM ALEXANDRIAREBEL MORROW 37.802505:1600.016   37.8016
132ALANLILY MEEASH/1037.802505:1600.017   37.8017
116G FORCEKATE JOHNSTONEJUNIOR38.702805:1600.018   38.7018
126ARNAGE PORSCHEGEMMA OLEARY 38.802905:1600.019   38.8019
110OXFORD OAKS BLUES HEROJO-ANNE STEPHENSONOTT/1039.603005:2000.020   39.6020
125HIGHBORNE CAPTAINDANA SEYMOUR 31.60605:4708.021   39.6021
127STAR OF ISAACNICOLE JOHNSONOTT39.903205:1800.022   39.9022
119NOBLE FLAMEGEORGIA ARCHIBALDJUNIOR/1040.803405:1500.023   40.8023
133CIL DARA DALLASDEAN MORRIS 37.802505:3904.824   42.6024
123OXFORD OAKS CANTERVILLEGHOSTBRENDA JONESOTT/1042.903605:0700.025   42.9025
112MY EVERYDAY HEROJELENA VERNEYOTT45.003705:2300.026   45.0026
135KANUKATHERINE FERGUSON1039.603005:4306.427   46.0027
117FISHCAKESAMY GODSALLOTT/1034.601605:57012.028   46.6028
124CELTIC FROLICCHRISTINE HYNARDISH42.103505:3904.829   46.9029
128KOLORA STUD ROJO GRANDEMACKENZIE-ROSE CUMMINGJUNIOR/OTT32.001005:25200.030   52.0030
141OTTABA CALIMANCOPRU STEWART1045.503805:5009.231   54.7031
134LV ELF (NZ)KATELYN SIMPSON 31.80905:35203.232   55.0032
142MONASHEE MURPHQUAKEMICHAYLA NEALE 35.701905:31201.633   57.3033
145ROYAL PHOENIXJELENA VERNEYISH/1040.003305:38204.434   64.4034
115FINCH FARM SANTIAGOMEGAN COOPERJUNIOR30.80505:47608.035   98.8035
146CHOCOLATE LADCHLOE GOODWINJUNIOR/OTT28.70206:448030.836   139.5036
136NOUVEAU HEIGHTS BHSLAURA WALLACE 35.9020 Elim     Eliminated during Cross Country
143CROYDEN PARK CLICKETY CLACKCAITLIN WARDJUNIOR/OTT35.1017 Retired     Retired during Cross Country
Technical Delegate:
Lisa Gall
Signed: Time Posted: