Steelworks Construction Three Day Event - CROSS COUNTRY (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - BRETT WARD HOMES EVA95B
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
238RANGEVIEW AMIGOELLIE TURNBULLJUNIOR/OTT/1030.40205:2500.0163.9300.030.401
254COCHRANE FARMS BALOOINDIA COCHRANEJUNIOR30.80305:1900.0264.0600.030.802
220PARA MI AMORINDIA COCHRANEJUNIOR/OTT32.00605:2300.0363.3600.032.003
233SAY YOU DIDNT DO ITSTEFFANI MELVILLEOTT33.001005:2400.0464.3600.033.004
242SO GOLDMORGAN WESTONOTT/1033.901205:2000.0563.9500.033.905
226ICARUS CONAIREGEORGIA KELLYJUNIOR/ISH/1036.802005:2400.0666.4900.036.806
247PLATINUM DAISYBIANCA DEERYJUNIOR/1032.20805:3904.8758.2700.037.007
235DIMESTORE MAGICSARAH VANDERLINDEOTT31.10505:4708.0863.2300.039.108
221RASSENDON STAR BE MY LOVEELLIE REEDYJUNIOR/OTT/1035.701805:2600.0961.7140.039.709
240BRAMLEY STARELIZABETH BALLARDJUNIOR/ASH/1040.502605:2500.01059.1500.040.5010
231DISNEY DIVAOLIVIA ROLFE 37.402105:2100.01162.8840.041.4011
252GABANNAVICKY HANSENOTT27.50105:53010.41265.4140.041.9012
230CRUYFFORMEMARGAUX MARKWELLOTT/1042.803005:2500.01365.6400.042.8013
246ISLE OF HURLINGHAMAMBER ROOKE 44.103205:3302.41456.0400.046.5014
234CALYPSO CHARMMERCADIES MITCHELLJUNIOR/OTT33.601105:3402.81561.87120.048.4015
251SALTWATER CREEK JETELESE GABAUER 32.00605:55011.21664.1280.051.2016
225BOLD NOVACODY LONGBOTTOMOTT44.603305:4206.01760.4340.054.6017
232BILLCURRA CAJUNPANIA SUTTON1040.002505:4808.41860.3080.056.4018
241DOBROSEMILY RUSSELLOTT/1034.301405:4306.41977.44164.461.1019
224CAYUSE FLASH MCMIGHTYCOMANCHE VINES 39.202205:48208.42055.9000.067.6020
227QUEENS PARK HERCULESISABEL KITTO1036.201906:192020.82166.2000.077.0021
237LUCK FROM ABOVEUMA VANDERWAALJUNIOR/OTT/1041.202705:24200.02254.15160.077.2022
245LADY LA VICTORIEAMBER COUPERJUNIOR/OTT35.001506:222022.02368.5940.881.8023
250COMMANDER COOPERDANIELLE BALDWIN 32.50906:232022.42468.0480.883.7024
248MOUNT BARONBRIDGETTE DALMAUJUNIOR/1034.201306:552035.22568.3700.890.2025
236WILLTONY SAPHIRESHAREE VERDON1035.001505:598012.82660.4300.0127.8026
239COOLIDOWNS WILLOWANNA MULLERASH/1039.3024 Elim  56.35120.0Eliminated during Cross Country
223MOONSHINE MISCHIEFFUSCHIA CRISSJUNIOR42.4029 Elim  65.30120.0Eliminated during Cross Country
344LYNDALEOZZIEJACQUI TAIT1041.3028 Elim  56.64120.0Eliminated during Cross Country
228RED FLAMEJARRAH BEATONOTT35.0015 Elim   Elim Eliminated during Cross Country
229MAGNETIC STARKATRINA FINNSSONOTT39.2022     Retired Retired during Show Jumping
243BILBERRY STARNICKY RICHMANOTT/1042.9031 Elim  64.6000.0Eliminated during Cross Country
222ABSOLUT HISTRIONICFINDLAY WESTON 30.803 Elim  67.0540.4Eliminated during Cross Country
Technical Delegate:
Lisa Gall
Signed: Time Posted: