Steelworks Construction Three Day Event - CROSS COUNTRY (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - AITKENS SADDLERY EVQ65B
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
320GREEK TRAGEDYGABRIELLE JARRETT 28.60105:1800.0181.3104.032.601
342AVLON OLIVER TWISTANNABELLE WEBB 34.50805:3501.6266.6900.036.102
339ON CONSIGNMENTTATIANA DOROFEEFFOTT36.601205:1500.0360.7200.036.603
244TIKI BROWNAAMELIA SLARKE 37.801605:2700.0468.5300.037.804
332GALACTIC STARMAGGI ZECKJUNIOR/OTT/1038.101705:2500.0566.9700.038.105
337BALLYMOUNT JEWELSARAH BENTON 34.70905:2800.0667.5040.038.706
335REMINGTON STARNATALIE TABB1035.301005:4003.6768.7800.038.907
345EUREKA SPLASHTACULARNICOLE CARLING 36.601205:1400.0864.4240.040.608
326CAPTAINS ANGELJESSICA CAPEKOTT42.302405:2600.0961.6200.042.309
340MYSTIC SHADDOWS WILDFIREALEXIS GASCOYNEJUNIOR43.102605:2100.01064.8000.043.1010
311SALIENT PARK BOUNCER ANNABELLE WEBBJUNIOR31.20406:01012.01164.5900.043.2011
331QUALITY MANMADELINE FOWKESJUNIOR/OTT40.002105:2000.01265.7240.044.0012
341BOX RIDGE FLETCHER JJAYDEN WATHERSTONJUNIOR/ASH41.902305:4304.81358.7100.046.7013
338ALL ABOUT THE MONEYSARAH FLOWERSOTT/1038.601804:41012.01461.7600.050.6014
322SUNFIRE CADILLAC HALLEY BRIGHT 29.50205:03203.21560.7200.052.7015
317OSAKABETH MCEWANOTT/1030.00306:33024.81688.1746.865.6016
325ITS SYLVESTERJEMMA MORTONJUNIOR/OTT/1043.902804:16022.01771.0200.065.9017
316MATILDA MY DARLINASHLEE LOWEJUNIOR33.90706:54033.21863.2600.067.1018
310BELLINOR TSHTHEA SCOTTJUNIOR/OTT45.503106:032012.81965.8000.078.3019
318SB KINGFISHERDAVID ZECK1045.903206:052013.62063.5100.079.5020
336LINLEA TONTOS PRIDESALLY HUTCHISON 44.803005:34401.22158.6300.086.0021
313TEDDYALLANA AGNEWOTT/1044.402907:35049.62278.9002.896.8022
343GODOLPHIN RADCLIFFE MERCADIES MITCHELLJUNIOR/OTT35.901105:576010.42366.6900.0106.3023
330TECO BOUNTYLYDIA TEAGUEJUNIOR37.301508:052061.62474.4601.2120.1024
321ROYAL BLAK JACKGEORGINA LOWSON 40.602208:012060.02569.3140.0124.6025
312GIGGLE NOWAMY JENNISON 43.0025 Elim  79.9743.2Eliminated during Cross Country
323ANIAN WARRIORINDIA KRATTINGERJUNIOR39.4020     W/drwn Withdrawn before Show Jumping
328SWING TIME MY BELLELANI HARRINGTON1036.6012 Elim  61.5940.0Eliminated during Cross Country
333WAR & PEACH MEAGAN DONOHOEOTT43.4027 Elim  58.9800.0Eliminated during Cross Country
334SIRRECHONAOMI BURTON 39.2019 Elim  84.8045.2Eliminated during Cross Country
324FPH SAN DINOTRACEY PAXTON 32.005 Elim  103.20412.8Eliminated during Cross Country
327KARISMAKIRSTY CAMERON1033.306 Elim  71.4100.0Eliminated during Cross Country
Technical Delegate:
Lisa Gall
Signed: Time Posted: