Tamborine Equestrian Group - CROSS COUNTRY (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - TECHNYFLEX CCN1-S
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
50CLASSIC PARKERFINDLAY WESTON 37.001505:0900.0161.1700.037.001
47CUSHAVON EGO MAGICSARAH CORR 39.102405:1200.0259.3000.039.102
46BOOROODABIN BELLASOPHIE NICHOLLSJUNIOR37.902004:5800.0368.9740.041.903
77THYMES UPSHERIDAN SULLIVAN 36.301105:3007.2455.8300.043.504
80TOUCH HEAVENTIM BOLAND 34.80405:3408.8561.8800.043.605
57MY EVERYDAY HERONATALIE SIIANKOSKI 40.602705:2003.2655.9200.043.806
56WADE EQUINE OKI DOKIGEORGIA RINKJUNIOR35.40705:2404.8760.0940.044.207
70AFFINITY PARK SCANDALLARA JEAN PRINCE 41.102905:2003.2859.5200.044.308
58PARTY THYMEDEAN MORRIS 33.40205:41011.6959.4700.045.009
55SANDRIA DMATTEA DAVIDSON 35.30505:37010.01063.9300.045.3010
54GATTAMELATA HPSCOURTNEY FOSTER 35.90905:38010.41154.5200.046.3011
67CALYPSO CHARMMERCADIES MITCHELLJUNIOR37.902005:1400.81257.0180.046.7012
81BELROCK NADALDEAN MORRIS 35.90905:2906.81363.4240.046.7013
45BELCAM REEF LUKE HARMER 37.801905:3408.81460.7140.050.6014
65KENLOCK SUPER STYLEDANIELLE HESS 38.502205:50015.21558.0700.053.7015
69COURMAYEURJESSICA ROBINS 35.80805:40011.21658.9080.055.0016
72BELRIEVE SAILORPHILIP EDWARDS 42.303005:3208.01764.5180.058.3017
75FIFTH ELEMENTTRUDY FREEMAN 38.902305:59018.81863.3540.061.7018
60GOTTAGETLINDA SCHIEMER 41.002805:44012.81961.08120.065.8019
79APH ALPINETANYA SCHMIDT 37.501705:422012.02056.4300.069.5020
59NEVADA NEDTIM BOLAND 37.601805:422012.02157.1200.069.6021
68TANDARRA SWEET TALKISABEL GILLEYJUNIOR35.30505:392010.82256.4440.070.1022
64CIL DARA OSCARBELLA ANTHONYJUNIOR36.301105:432012.42363.8140.072.7023
48SAY YOU DIDNT DO ITSTEFFANI MELVILLE 42.303005:20203.22453.6980.073.5024
78COOPERS ALELUKE HARMER 36.401306:09022.82575.07122.874.0025
66COCHRANE FARMS BALOOINDIA COCHRANEJUNIOR39.502505:432012.42661.7540.075.9026
74RUBICPETER FITZGERALD 42.903405:522016.02758.6340.082.9027
63FINCH FARM SANTIAGOMEGAN COOPERJUNIOR37.001506:182026.42865.0200.083.4028
71DISNEY DIVAOLIVIA ROLFE 42.803306:262029.62959.7780.0100.4029
52PIER GYNT ARALAWNALICIA SEERY 36.501406:194026.83058.9500.0103.3030
73STRAIGHT SHOT ARROWROSIE LINDGREN 42.303006:204027.23159.3180.0117.5031
53CHOCOLATE LADCHLOE GOODWINJUNIOR34.40307:136048.43262.4580.0150.8032
51ISLE OF HURLINGHAMAMBER ROOKEJUNIOR48.603507:484062.43356.7880.0159.0033
49SUGAR RAEAMY JENNISON 39.9026 Elim  62.3140.0Eliminated during Cross Country
76KENLOCK ENFIELD SKYBRITTNEY YOUNG 30.901 Elim  62.5880.0Eliminated during Cross Country
Technical Delegate:
Michael Dalmau
Signed: Time Posted: