Tamborine Equestrian Group - CROSS COUNTRY (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - AUSSIE BLUE HEELERS EVA95 SENIOR
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
113MY FOXY LADLUKE HARMER 30.00105:1700.0160.5900.030.001
85ROYAL GRACEPORTIA WILSON 32.60605:1100.0257.7500.032.602
111COOL WHISPERVICTORIA HAWTHORNE 34.00805:1500.0353.7900.034.003
104SO GOLDMORGAN WESTON 35.801305:2100.0455.5800.035.804
110GABANNAVICKY HANSEN 32.40405:1800.0557.3640.036.405
107FINCH FARM ALEXANDRIASOPHIA EDWARDS 36.601505:1800.0660.8700.036.606
106JADORE CHANCESOLENE VERNIER 30.00105:4507.2758.7000.037.207
101GERVASOALICIA SEERY 35.001005:1900.0861.5340.039.008
92HILLTOP MACHO MANLINDSEY KIRK 35.001005:1700.0967.1640.039.009
109BILLCURRA CAJUNPANIA SUTTON 39.202205:1300.01055.8600.039.2010
103STAR OF ISAACNICOLE JOHNSON 35.501205:0600.41157.4440.039.9011
96CELERITY PARK DUBLAISAMANDA HATTEN 40.002505:1200.01256.3300.040.0012
95BELROCK SERGICOMANCHE VINES 32.40405:4708.01368.9500.040.4013
97TENSIONKESHIA HILLIAM 34.50905:3302.41459.5440.040.9014
115MICKEYPETER FITZGERALD 33.40705:2700.01563.6980.041.4015
94WAR DRAGONJAIMELEE PAGE 37.601705:0900.01650.6640.041.6016
86BOLD NOVACODY LONGBOTTOM 39.502305:1600.01757.8840.043.5017
99NIMBUS TWO THOUSANDMARIE-LOUISE KING 35.801305:5109.61862.7940.049.4018
91QUINTESSENTIALLY QKATE IRVINE 40.802705:3001.21982.5445.651.6019
105RIVERSIDE KNIGHTNIGEL BULL 47.403005:2900.82068.3140.052.2020
87COMMANDER COOPERDANIELLE BALDWIN 40.302605:4406.82164.7080.055.1021
93SHARELLEN GAMBITNICKY SUCKLE 37.601705:0002.82276.52123.255.6022
89SALTWATER CREEK JETELESE GABAUER 38.702105:18200.02355.4100.058.7023
102KINNORDY GIUNIPERORHIANYDD DAVIES 37.101606:14018.82467.5240.059.9024
90DOBROSEMILY RUSSELL 38.202005:5009.22598.122412.083.4025
88MONSIEUR RODOLPHEDARREN MEWS 39.5023     Elim Eliminated during Show Jumping
100OGRADYMICHAEL RIGGS 42.6029 Elim  64.8400.0Eliminated during Cross Country
112BUNDY ROYALVICTORIA MILLER 42.102807:054039.2  Elim Eliminated during Show Jumping
114MINI MOUSEKRISTY BOBYREFF 37.9019 Elim  52.8600.0Eliminated during Cross Country
98ABSOLUT HISTRIONICFINDLAY WESTON 31.303 Elim  60.2540.0Eliminated during Cross Country
Technical Delegate:
Lisa Gall
Signed: Time Posted: