Tamborine Equestrian Group - CROSS COUNTRY (PROVISIONAL RESULTS)
CLASS - AITKENS SADDLERY EVA65
No.Horse NameRider NameNat.DressageCross CountryShow JumpingTotalPlace
PenaltyPlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
PlaceTime
Taken
Jump
Faults
Time
Faults
202GREEK TRAGEDYGABRIELLE JARRETT 30.60105:3000.0165.6700.030.601
206SALIENT PARK BOUNCER ANNABELLE WEBBJUNIOR31.60205:1700.0263.7400.031.602
227HEART SKIPS A BEATRACHELLE COLEJUNIOR32.50905:2800.0360.9900.032.503
207MATILDA MY DARLINASHLEE LOWEJUNIOR31.90405:0900.8461.1300.032.704
219BUNDYKESHIA HILLIAM 31.90405:2600.0574.9801.233.105
218FINCH FARM GIADEAN MORRIS 33.401505:2000.0666.7200.033.406
200KINGS BEAUTYEMMA MCMANIMMJUNIOR33.101205:2500.0772.3000.433.507
201RADCLIFFE MERCADIES MITCHELL 34.402105:2200.0862.8100.034.408
233CUSHAVON CONSEQUENCETYLER HARRISJUNIOR33.401505:0402.8960.1100.036.209
215ZARALACHLAN CAMERON 36.303205:1400.01063.7300.036.3010
232BOX RIDGE FLETCHER JJAYDEN WATHERSTONJUNIOR32.801005:4003.61168.5100.036.4011
231SWING TIME SWIFTSOFIA ANTHONYJUNIOR35.302805:0701.61261.8300.036.9012
196THE GIRL NEXT DOORNICOLE JOHNSON 35.903005:0801.21366.8900.037.1013
216SWINGTIME MY BELLE LANI HARRINGTON 34.402105:1700.01463.6840.038.4014
230AUDACIASIENNA PELTOJUNIOR33.101204:5406.81564.7000.039.9015
211LUNAPORTIA WILSON 31.60205:5409.21671.2100.040.8016
210SHARELLEN DUETJAY BRANDON 33.801804:5705.61762.5380.047.4017
204HAUNTEDISABELLA MAGGIOLO 40.603605:5007.61869.1100.048.2018
214PRETTY BOYTANYA SCHMIDT 31.60304:35014.41963.0280.054.0019
198BELCAM COVIVADU PREEZ 35.002506:20019.62067.0800.054.6020
195CIL DARA BOXERDEAN MORRIS 32.801005:42204.42172.1900.457.6021
205CANUNGRA LADAMY NAIRNE 35.002505:1900.02299.141211.258.2022
225MARLEE PARK INDIAN SUMMERNICALA LANGEJUNIOR35.602905:46206.02369.1100.061.6023
212CORRIB PARK NED KELLYTRISH MAGINNIS 34.702306:122016.42472.8900.471.5024
220OAKHEARTLISA THYGESEN 35.903006:162018.02570.5900.073.9025
199ROSIEELLA MACDONALD 33.401506:332024.82672.0000.078.2026
224CASANOVA CRUISERLILLIAN ORMANJUNIOR32.20706:482030.82769.2900.083.0027
203SAXONISABELLA JOHNS 39.103507:29047.22879.8503.289.5028
235ELLESBY REDONDANICOLE JOHNSONJUNIOR31.90406:544033.22984.8745.2114.3029
228PRINCE CASPIANSANDY PITMANJUNIOR32.20708:254069.63088.2306.8148.6030
197CARTIERSHERIDAN SULLIVAN 34.702307:566058.03175.1501.6154.3031
221TECO BOUNTYLYDIA TEAGUEJUNIOR33.801808:436076.83270.0100.0170.6032
234BLUECON BLINGNATHAN MOYNIHANJUNIOR33.101207:498055.23366.9840.0172.3033
226MR ARCHIBALDPIPPA LOWSONJUNIOR35.0025 Elim  66.7200.0Eliminated during Cross Country
213PLATINUM PRINCEJESSICA NEWTON        W/drwn Withdrawn before Show Jumping
222ROMEOMIKAELA WOODWARDJUNIOR40.6036 Elim  64.7200.0Eliminated during Cross Country
209GIDGEEBRONTE FORBES-ROHDE 37.5034 Elim  70.6340.0Eliminated during Cross Country
208ROYHAL BLACK JACKBILLIE LOWSON 34.1020     W/drwn Withdrawn before Show Jumping
223ADLOO MARTININADINE AGUEROJUNIOR36.6033 Elim  71.0840.0Eliminated during Cross Country
Technical Delegate:
Richard Mitton
Signed: Time Posted: